Print
SAMMENLAGT RESULTATER NORGESCUP PPC 2016/17
                             
R1500
                             
HIGH MASTER
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
2925 Christian Hegstad Team Hamann Waffentechnik High Master 1469 1467 1466 1447           4402 1462
                             
MASTER
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
5232 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg PK Master 1464 1456 1448             4368 1456
2927 Sjur Authen Oscarsborg PK Master 1454 1440 1437 1420 1419         4331 1438
5710 Kjetil Granum Oppegård SL Master 1420 1417 1392 1391           4229 1405
5656 Arnth Lien Åsane PK Master 1471 1462               2933 1467
4227 Roald Stokken Åsane PK Master 1459 1448               2907 1454
5391 Thomas K. Granerud Oppegård SL Master 1446 1437               2883 1442
4085 Reidar Langkjær Åsane PK Master 1422 1408               2830 1415
5121 Øyvind Johnsen Oppegård SL Master 1449                 1449 1449
4087 Leif Inge Turøy Åsane PK Master 1443                 1443 1443
5791 Jørn Karlsen Åsane PK Master 1426                 1426 1426
5208 Knut H. Graven OKTS Master 1422                 1422 1422
                             
EXPERT
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
4983 Kaj Jacobsen OKTS Expert 1420 1408 1398 1359           4226 1396
5709 Eirik Granum Oppegård SL Expert 1404 1360               2764 1382
5979 Tom Erlend Skårnes Åsane PK Expert 1415                 1415 1415
5313 Leif Granerud Oppegård SL Expert 1282                 1282 1282
                             
SHARPSHOOTER
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
5977 Sigbjørn Songstad Åsane PK Sharpshooter 1436 1389               2825 1413
5122 Espen Bråten LOP Sharpshooter 1296 1257               2553 1277
6301 Simon Sørfosbog Bergen PK Sharpshooter 1364                 1364 1364
6302 Gustav Tisthamar Bergen PK Sharpshooter 1345                 1345 1345
5510 Alexander Fjeldsbø K&D PK Sharpshooter 1339                 1339 1339
6074 Jon-Christian Bruntveit NOP Bergen Sharpshooter 1320                 1320 1320
                             
MARKSMAN
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
6277 Stein E. Juliussen Oppegård SL Marksman 1090                 1090 1090
6255 Raymond Thormodsen Åsane PK Marksman 769                 769 769
                             
                             
P1500
                             
HIGH MASTER
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
2926 Haakon Hegstad Team Hamann Waffentechnik High Master 1477 1471 1455             4403 1468
2925 Christian Hegstad Team Hamann Waffentechnik High Master 1472 1460               2932 1466
                             
MASTER
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
5232 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg PK Master 1474 1470 1461 1459 1450         4405 1468
5121 Øyvind Johnsen Oppegård SL Master 1443 1440 1434 1424 1399         4317 1439
5391 Thomas K. Granerud Oppegård SL Master 1442 1428               2870 1435
4085 Reidar Langkjær Åsane PK Master 1404 1376               2780 1390
2927 Sjur Authen Oscarsborg PK Master 1454 414               1868 934
4227 Roald Stokken Åsane PK Master 1438                 1438 1438
                             
EXPERT
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
5710 Kjetil Granum Oppegård SL Expert 1432 1423 1422 1392 1325         4277 1426
4983 Kaj Jacobsen OKTS Expert 1419 1416 1401 7           4236 1412
5656 Arnth Lien Åsane PK Expert 1454 1447               2901 1451
5709 Eirik Granum Oppegård SL Expert 1377 1310               2687 1344
5979 Tom Erlend Skårnes Åsane PK Expert 1386                 1386 1386
5208 Knut H. Graven OKTS Expert 1369                 1369 1369
5313 Leif Granerud Oppegård SL Expert 1360                 1360 1360
5972 Espen Nytun Åsane PK Expert 1278                 1278 1278
                             
SHARPSHOOTER
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
5200 Dag V. Torget Nittedal SSG Sharpshooter 1312 1305 1268             3885 1295
5795 Lars Petter Mostad Oslo PK Sharpshooter 1395 1389               2784 1392
5978 Beate Knutsen Åsane PK Sharpshooter 1397 1373               2770 1385
5977 Sigbjørn Songstad Åsane PK Sharpshooter 1400 1364               2764 1382
5510 Alexander Fjeldsbø K&D PK Sharpshooter 1371 1309               2680 1340
6128 Jarle Folkestad Åsane PK Sharpshooter 1348                 1348 1348
6300 Jan Ove Midtun Bergen PK Sharpshooter 1326                 1326 1326
                             
MARKSMAN
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
6274 Kenneth Jordan NOP Dal Marksman 984 917 848 828           2749 916
6132 Nils Tore Nilsen Åsane PK Marksman 1337 1286               2623 1312
6270 Tor Kristian Bue Oppegård SL Marksman 1210 1181               2391 1196
6271 Bjørn Inge Storstein NOP Dal Marksman 1149 1139               2288 1144
6276 Kristoffer Grannas NOP Dal Marksman 1129 1110               2239 1120
6131 Hans Martin Ese Åsane PK Marksman 1270                 1270 1270
6221 Bernt Hartveit Åsane PK Marksman 1202                 1202 1202
6275 Lars Thorsen Oppegård SL Marksman 1153                 1153 1153
5035 Morten Holum Moss PK Marksman 1072                 1072 1072
6273 Per Dalén Karlstads PK Marksman 1041                 1041 1041
6303 Dimiter Ivanov Oppegård SL Marksman 994                 994 994
6234 Geir Sivertsen Åsane PK Marksman 842                 842 842
                             
                             
        PPC 600(OPEN/SR6/SP5)                    
                             
HIGH MASTER
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
2925 Christian Hegstad Team Hamann Waffentechnik High Master 592 591 583 571           1766 589
2926 Haakon Hegstad Team Hamann Waffentechnik High Master 591 588               1179 590
                             
MASTER
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
5232 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg PK Master 591 588 579 579 578 576       1758 586
5121 Øyvind Johnsen Oppegård SL Master 586 585 585 584           1756 585
5710 Kjetil Granum Oppegård SL Master 560 559 550 550 535 531       1669 556
5656 Arnt Lien Åsane PK Master 579 571               1150 575
4085 Reidar Langkjær Åsane PK Master 569 551               1120 560
4227 Roald Stokken Åsane PK Master 580 532               1112 556
4087 Leif Inge Turøy Åsane PK Master 574                 574 574
                             
EXPERT
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
4983 Kaj Jacobsen OKTS Expert 555 553 551 530           1659 553
5709 Eirik Granum Oppegård SL Expert 535 532               1067 534
5208 Knut H. Graven OKTS Expert 576                 576 576
5979 Tom Erlend Skårnes Åsane PK Expert 558                 558 558
5972 Espen Bo Nytun Åsane PK Expert 519                 519 519
                             
SHARPSHOOTER
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
5977 Sigbjørn Songstad Åsane PK Sharpshooter 572 560               1132 566
5978 Beate Knutsen Åsane PK Sharpshooter 558 553               1111 556
6074 Jon-Christian Bruntveit NOP Bergen Sharpshooter 559                 559 559
6300 Jan Ove Midtun Bergen PK Sharpshooter 513                 513 513
6301 Simon Sørfosbog Bergen PK Sharpshooter 413                 413 413
6302 Gustav Tisthamar Bergen PK Sharpshooter 403                 403 403
                             
MARKSMAN
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
6132 Nils Tore Nilsen Åsane PK Marksman 552                 552 552
6221 Bernt Hartveit Åsane PK Marksman 450                 450 450
6303 Dimiter Ivanov Oppegård SL Marksman 406                 406 406
6276 Kristoffer Grannas NOP Dal Marksman 391                 391 391
6255 Raymond Thormodsen Åsane PK Marksman 338                 338 338
6271 Bjørn Inge Storstein NOP Dal Marksman 312                 312 312
                             
                             
        PPC 480(SP5FS/SR4/SR2,75)                    
                             
MASTER
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
5232 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg PK Master 476 476 476 474 473 470       1428 476
5121 Øyvind Johnsen Oppegård SL Master 473 470 468 461 459         1411 470
5710 Kjetil Granum Oppegård SL Master 465 465 458 455           1388 463
4085 Reidar Langkjær Åsane PK Master 474 465               939 470
5391 Thomas K. Granerud Oppegård SL Master 469 457               926 463
4227 Roald Stokken Åsane PK Master 466                 466 466
2927 Sjur Authen Oscarsborg PK Master 463                 463 463
5656 Arnt Lien Åsane PK Master 451                 451 451
                             
EXPERT
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
4983 Kaj Jacobsen OKTS Expert 460 454 448             1362 454
5208 Knut H. Graven OKTS Expert 464                 464 464
5979 Tom Erlend Skårnes Åsane PK Expert 452                 452 452
5313 Leif Granerud Oppegård SL Expert 426                 426 426
                             
SHARPSHOOTER
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
5200 Dag V. Torget Nittedal SSG Sharpshooter 460 447 446             1353 451
5977 Sigbjørn Songstad Åsane PK Sharpshooter 440                 440 440
                             
MARKSMAN
WA id Navn klubb WA RANK                   3 Beste Gj.snitt
6303 Dimiter Ivanov Oppegård SL Marksman 412 410               822 411